Competition Scores

Print Scores

NameCatch the lightOpenOne Second ShotAltered RealitiesEmotive PortraitDiagonalsTotal
Peter Owen1820201977
Jim Goddard1919191976
Keith Perry1719192075
Marcia Randle2016191873
Brian Sweeting1717192073
Richard Winn2019171672
Graham Treharne1919171671
Ken Hocking1819201370
Aneka Woodman1817181568
Jane Billing1817181467
Martin Barber1816181567
Roger Tibbles1716201366
Darren Hillman19191654
Mike Cook15151545
Sharon Lewis191837
John Dolling161531
Barry Freeburn151025
Neil Perkins1616
Grace Maycock1515
Leigh Ann Van Aswegen1414

Digital Scores

NameWide AnglePostcard from HomeShadowsBlack & WhiteBreak the RulesOpenTotal
Peter Owen1817201974
Brian Sweeting1818182074
Aneka Woodman1819201673
Roger Tibbles2016181771
Keith Perry1916171971
Richard Winn1920161570
Martin Barber2016181670
Jane Billing1718191670
Darren Hillman1917151869
Ken Hocking1918151668
Jim Goddard1618171667
Marcia Randle17201451
Graham Treharne17191551
John Dolling16171447
Mike Cook16161547
Leigh Ann Van Aswegen151429
Barry Freeburn151328
Alison Donnellan2020
Sharon Lewis1919
Matt Difford1717
Terrence Pippin1414