Competition Scores

Print Scores

NameCatch the lightOpenOne Second ShotAltered RealitiesEmotive PortraitDiagonalsTotalLowest Score Removed
Peter Owen18202019172011497
Jim Goddard19191919181611094
Ken Hocking18192013171910693
Keith Perry17191920171710992
Brian Sweeting17171920151810691
Marcia Randle20161918161710690
Richard Winn20191716161510388
Aneka Woodman18171815171710287
Martin Barber1816181514189985
Jane Billing1817181414159682
Roger Tibbles17162013158181
Darren Hillman191916187272
Graham Treharne191917167171
John Dolling161515186464
Leigh Ann Van Aswegen1420195353
Mike Cook1515154545
Barry Freeburn1510143939
Sharon Lewis19183737
Andy White19173636
Neil Perkins161616
Grace Maycock151515

Digital Scores

NameWide AnglePostcard from HomeShadowsBlack & WhiteBreak the RulesOpenTotalLowest Score Removed
Brian Sweeting18181820142010894
Darren Hillman19171518201810792
Peter Owen18172019171710891
Aneka Woodman18192016171510590
Keith Perry19161719181610589
Richard Winn19201615141810288
Jane Billing17181916161710387
Ken Hocking19181516151910287
Marcia Randle17201416188585
Jim Goddard16181716171610084
Martin Barber2016181614149884
Roger Tibbles20161817138484
John Dolling16171415157777
Graham Treharne1719155151
Mike Cook1616154747
Leigh Ann Van Aswegen1514174646
Barry Freeburn1513154343
Sharon Lewis19183737
Andy White19183737
Matt Difford17183535
Alison Donnellan202020
Terrence Pippin141414